Karma Banner

Shortlisted Candidates

Karma Group is pleased to announce the shortlisted candidates as below:-
Post : Marketing Assistant

SL.No Name of Applicant CID NO
1 Kezang Choden 11505003668
2 Tandin Zam 21315000072
3 Dorji Wangdi 11503001170
4 Sonam Penjor 11701003118
5 Hom Nath Chamlagai 11805002512
6 Lekraj Luitel 11801000852
7 Tshering Dorji 11904001025
8 Sangay Dorji 11206005501
9 Nawang Dema 11106000857
10 Kinley Wangyal 11213004787

Post : Procurement Officer

SL.No Name of Applicant CID NO
1 Chojay Norbu 10705004283
2 Tashi Dhendup 10607001661
3 Sangay Lhamu 11911000854
4 Karma Zangmo 10902001246
5 Kalyan Kumar Chuwan 10304000801
6 Dorji Wangchuck 10311001094
7 Gopi Krishna Rizal 11811001159
8 Pemba Dukpa 11908001090
9 Gyem Dorji 10204000278
10 Pema Wangmo 10904000392

The above candidates are requested to bring all the relevant documents in original during the interview. which will be held on 30/7/2018 at our Head Office, Babesa, Thimphu.
For any clarification please contact at 17618514.